BILDUNGSURLAUB/PLUS KUNST/Gesundheit und Natur/Persönlichkeit und Beruf 05.09.2024-07.09.2024
BILDUNGSURLAUB/PLUS KUNST/Coaching und Beratung/BERUF KOMPAKT/Aus- und Weiterbildung 05.09.2024-10.05.2025
KUNST PUR/Malerei/Zeichnung 06.09.2024-08.09.2024
KUNST PUR/Malerei 06.09.2024-08.09.2024
PLUS KUNST/Persönlichkeit und Beruf/Coaching und Beratung/BERUF KOMPAKT/New Leadership/Kompetenzen 06.09.2024-07.09.2024
KUNST PUR/Künstler:innen-Professionalisierung 07.09.2024-08.09.2024
PLUS KUNST/Coaching und Beratung/BERUF KOMPAKT/Aus- und Weiterbildung 12.09.2024-05.07.2025
BILDUNGSURLAUB/KUNST PUR/Jahreskurse/Bildhauerei 13.09.2024-15.12.2024
PLUS KUNST/Persönlichkeit und Beruf 14.09.2024-15.09.2024
PLUS KUNST/Persönlichkeit und Beruf 14.09.2024-16.11.2024
KUNST PUR/Zeichnung 20.09.2024-22.09.2024
KUNST PUR/Fotografie 20.09.2024-22.09.2023
PLUS KUNST/Persönlichkeit und Beruf/Kompetenzen 21.09.2024-22.09.2024
PLUS KUNST/Persönlichkeit und Beruf 22.09.2024
KUNST PUR/Malerei 27.09.2024-29.09.2024
Drucken Facebook Xing